Warning: Use of undefined constant ‘1’ - assumed '‘1’' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /home/bpdas422/public_html/wp-content/plugins/easy-visitor-counter/index.php on line 215

Warning: Parameter 2 to wp_hide_post_Public::query_posts_join() expected to be a reference, value given in /home/bpdas422/public_html/wp-includes/class-wp-hook.php on line 324
PERSEMAIAN PERMANEN KOTABARU – BPDAS Barito Warning: Parameter 2 to wp_hide_post_Public::query_posts_join() expected to be a reference, value given in /home/bpdas422/public_html/wp-includes/class-wp-hook.php on line 324
class="nb-3-3-2 nimble-no-local-data-skp__post_page_1587 nimble-no-group-site-tmpl-skp__all_page page-template-default page page-id-1587 wp-custom-logo wp-embed-responsive sek-hide-rc-badge col-2cl full-width header-desktop-sticky header-mobile-sticky hueman-3-7-23 unknown">

PERSEMAIAN PERMANEN KOTABARU

JENISTARGETSTOK 2021PRODUKSI 2022JUMLAH BIBITDISTRIBUSISALDO
DURIAN10.0001.79510.00011.79511.7950
JENGKOL100.0005.040100.000105.040102.6952.345
PETAI100.0001.900100.000101.90095.3406.560
ALPUKAT15.000015.00015.00010.5654.435
CENGKEH20.0007.08520.00027.08520.1606.925
SENGON150.000144.015150.000294.015206.96687.049
TREMBESI40.000040.00040.00020.77519.225
RIZOPHORA15.000015.00015.00010.8504.150
JUMLAH450.000159.835450.000609.835479.146130.689
WP-Backgrounds Lite by InoPlugs Web Design and Juwelier Schönmann 1010 Wien