Warning: Use of undefined constant ‘1’ - assumed '‘1’' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /home/bpdas422/public_html/wp-content/plugins/easy-visitor-counter/index.php on line 215

Warning: Parameter 2 to wp_hide_post_Public::query_posts_join() expected to be a reference, value given in /home/bpdas422/public_html/wp-includes/class-wp-hook.php on line 324
PERSEMAIAN PERMANEN KANDANGAN – BPDAS Barito Warning: Parameter 2 to wp_hide_post_Public::query_posts_join() expected to be a reference, value given in /home/bpdas422/public_html/wp-includes/class-wp-hook.php on line 324
class="nb-3-3-2 nimble-no-local-data-skp__post_page_1584 nimble-no-group-site-tmpl-skp__all_page page-template-default page page-id-1584 wp-custom-logo wp-embed-responsive sek-hide-rc-badge col-2cl full-width header-desktop-sticky header-mobile-sticky hueman-3-7-23 unknown">

PERSEMAIAN PERMANEN KANDANGAN

JENISTARGETSTOK 2021PRODUKSI 2022JUMLAH BIBITDISTRIBUSISALDO
DURIAN15.000015.00015.00012.9432.057
CEMPEDAK5.00005.0005.0005.0000
JENGKOL125.0000125.000125.00096.53528.465
PETAI125.0000112.000112.000107.7594.241
ALPUKAT12.500012.50012.50012.5000
SAWO30.000015.18915.1895.7329.457
SIRSAK2.50002.5002.5002.5000
SENGON135.00011.545135.000146.54565.41081.135
KAYU MANIS088008808800
JUMLAH450.00012.425422.189434.614309.259125.355
WP-Backgrounds Lite by InoPlugs Web Design and Juwelier Schönmann 1010 Wien