Warning: Use of undefined constant ‘1’ - assumed '‘1’' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /home/bpdas422/public_html/wp-content/plugins/easy-visitor-counter/index.php on line 215

Warning: Parameter 2 to wp_hide_post_Public::query_posts_join() expected to be a reference, value given in /home/bpdas422/public_html/wp-includes/class-wp-hook.php on line 324
PERSEMAIAN PERMANEN BANJARBARU – BPDAS Barito Warning: Parameter 2 to wp_hide_post_Public::query_posts_join() expected to be a reference, value given in /home/bpdas422/public_html/wp-includes/class-wp-hook.php on line 324
class="nb-3-3-2 nimble-no-local-data-skp__post_page_1581 nimble-no-group-site-tmpl-skp__all_page page-template-default page page-id-1581 wp-custom-logo wp-embed-responsive sek-hide-rc-badge col-2cl full-width header-desktop-sticky header-mobile-sticky hueman-3-7-23 unknown">

PERSEMAIAN PERMANEN BANJARBARU

JUMLAHTARGETSTOK 2021PRODUKSIJUMLAH BIBIT DISTRIBUSISALDO
DURIAN75.000075.00075.00043.75531.245
SENGON300.0000250.000250.00039.100210.900
JENGKOL175.0000175.000175.000139.57735.423
PETAI175.0000175.000175.000118.23556.765
KOPI25.000025.00025.000025.000
SIRSAK50.000045.00045.0001.00044.000
ALPUKAT100.0000100.000100.00043.16556.835
JUMLAH900.0000845.000845.000384.832460.168
WP-Backgrounds Lite by InoPlugs Web Design and Juwelier Schönmann 1010 Wien